Bungalow at Sungai Penchala
Kampung Sungai Penchala, Sungai Penchala, Kuala Lumpur
RM 16,000,000
10
Beds
10
Baths
87,000
sqft (land)
RM 183.91
psf (land)

Photos
About this property
Super Big Land Bungalow with 3 Blocks for Sale in Kuala Lumpur
Property Layout:
- 1 central 5-storey block
- 2 additional 2-storey blocks
- Land Size: 2 Acres / 87000 sqft
- Built-up: 30,000 sqft
- Extra-large plot (1-acre orchard for potential development)
Key Features:
- Stunning roof garden with nice views
- Swimming pool
- One duplex unit
- Resort-style ambiance, ideal for a luxurious family home
Property Details:
- Freehold
- Malay Reserved
Don't miss the opportunity to build your perfect dream home!
Contact us now for details and to schedule a viewing!
Evon Heng
(E 2309)
60*
102_
257
565
- 1 central 5-storey block
- 2 additional 2-storey blocks
- Land Size: 2 Acres / 87000 sqft
- Built-up: 30,000 sqft
Key Features:
- Stunning roof garden with nice views
- Swimming pool
- One duplex unit
- Resort-style ambiance, ideal for a luxurious family home
Property Details:
- Freehold
- Malay Reserved
Contact us now for details and to schedule a viewing!
Evon Heng
(E 2309)
60*
102_
257
565