Bungalow Lot @ Southern Park Sweet Home
Jalan Resak, Taman Palm Grove, Klang, Selangor
RM 2,200,000
12,000
sqft
RM 183.33
psf

Photos

Map View
About this property
Bungalow Lot @ Southern Park Sweet Home
Bungalow Lot @ Southern Park Sweet Home
land area : 12000 sqft
Build up : 8000 sqft
Front Space : 4000 sqft
7R 4B
Freehold
Asking Price Rm2.2 million
Call For Viewing Or More Information
Jeniffer P'ng 0*****
www.h*****
land area : 12000 sqft
Build up : 8000 sqft
Front Space : 4000 sqft
7R 4B
Freehold
Asking Price Rm2.2 million
Call For Viewing Or More Information
Jeniffer P'ng 0*****
www.h*****
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Palm Grove, Klang is RM 2,200,000.
No.
Jalan Resak, Taman Palm Grove, Klang, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 9,225 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Taman Palm Grove
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Bungalow Land For Sale
Nearest Public Transport
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy