Bywater Setia Utama 3
Bywater Setia Utama 3, Setia Alam, Corner 62x70, Setia Utama, Setia Alam, Selangor
RM 1,350,000
4+1
Beds
4
Baths
4,340
sqft (land)
RM 311.06
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Bywater @ Setia Utama 3, Setia Alam
Bywater @ Setia Utama 3, Setia Alam
Double Storey Corner Terrace with Huge Land
Land Area: 62x70 ft (22x70 ft + 40 ft Side Land)
Built-Up: 2,340 sqft
4+1 Bedrooms | 4 Bathrooms
Good Condition
Facing North
Freehold, Non-bumi Lot
Gated & Guarded Community
Selling Price RM 1.35M
---
For more information or private viewing, please contact:
Jordan | 016.293.5783
Double Storey Corner Terrace with Huge Land
Land Area: 62x70 ft (22x70 ft + 40 ft Side Land)
Built-Up: 2,340 sqft
4+1 Bedrooms | 4 Bathrooms
Good Condition
Facing North
Freehold, Non-bumi Lot
Gated & Guarded Community
Selling Price RM 1.35M
---
For more information or private viewing, please contact:
Jordan | 016.293.5783
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Setia Utama, Setia Alam is RM 1,350,000.
No.
Bywater Setia Utama 3, Setia Alam, Corner 62x70, Setia Utama, Setia Alam, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 5,661 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Setia Utama
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
2-storey Terraced House For Sale
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy