Cameron Highlands

Golden Hills, Somer Mansion Bungalow Land, Brinchang, Pahang

RM 1,500,000

Negotiable

sqft

7,474

sqft

auto-size-o

RM 200.70

calendar-time-o
Listed on 10 Apr 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500222041
asterisk-o
7,474 sqft land area (50 ft x 149 ft)
auto-size-o
RM 200.70 psf (land)

About this property

Somer Mansion At Golden Hills

Exclusive bungalow land available for purchase. This prime plot spans 7,474 sqft with dimensions measuring 50ft by 149ft. Priced at RM1,500,000.00, this property offers an excellent opportunity for those looking to invest in a premium location. Don't miss out on this chance to secure your dream home site. For further information, please contact Kelvin Lian at 0***** .

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Brinchang, Pahang is RM 1,500,000.
No.
Golden Hills, Somer Mansion Bungalow Land, Brinchang, Pahang.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 6,290 / mo.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy