Cemerlang Heights
Jalan TC 2B/1, Cemerlang Heights, Gombak, Selangor
RM 1,170,000
10,214
sqft
RM 114.55
psf
140 m (2 mins) from Gombak

Photos

Map View
About this property
Vacant Land at Cemerlang Heights @ Gombak
Jalan TC 2B/1, Taman Cemerlang, 53100, Selangor
Vacant Land
Land size: 10,214 sq.ft
Leasehold till 2098
Deposit 10% = RM 117,000 only
Auction Price: RM 1,170,000
Bank Value: RM 1.3 million
Auction Date: 09-Apr-2026
~ All auction properties are sold on an “as is, where is” basis.
~ A 10% deposit is required, unsuccessful bid will refundable.
~ This is an online bidding process, and the highest bidder will win the property.
~ For Registration, please call or WhatsApp to Jack 012*3723919*
Vacant Land
Land size: 10,214 sq.ft
Leasehold till 2098
Deposit 10% = RM 117,000 only
Auction Price: RM 1,170,000
Bank Value: RM 1.3 million
Auction Date: 09-Apr-2026
Common facilities
24 hours security
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Cemerlang Heights, Gombak is RM 1,170,000.
Yes (24 hours security).
Jalan TC 2B/1, Cemerlang Heights, Gombak, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 4,906 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Cemerlang Heights
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Residential Land For Sale
Nearest Public Transport
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy