Chan Sow Lin Detached Factory Sungai Besi
Jalan Chan Sow Lin, Sungai Besi, Cheras, Chan Sow Lin, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur
RM 16,000,000
Negotiable0
Bath
26,827
sqft (floor)
RM 596.41
psf (floor)
870 m (10 mins) from Chan Sow Lin

Photos

Map View
About this property
Facing Main Road
**** Off Jalan Chan Sow Lin ****
**** Sungai Besi 50220 KL ****
~ RM16mil
~ Leasehold 2069
~ 0.8724acre
~ LA : 38,000sf
~ BU : 26,827sf
~ Industrial Land
~ Facing Main Road
~ Suitable for Showroom, Workshop, Corporate Office, Retails and etc.
For More Info, Please Call/ Whatsapp
Helen 014-9.5.4 7685
Owner have unit can contact me as well
Buy | Sell | Rent | Commercial | Undercon | Land
【欢迎屋主委托产业 - 出租/出售/买卖】
【排屋,排楼,工厂,店屋,地皮 一律欢迎】
**** Sungai Besi 50220 KL ****
~ RM16mil
~ Leasehold 2069
~ 0.8724acre
~ LA : 38,000sf
~ BU : 26,827sf
~ Industrial Land
~ Facing Main Road
For More Info, Please Call/ Whatsapp
Helen 014-9.5.4 7685
Owner have unit can contact me as well
Buy | Sell | Rent | Commercial | Undercon | Land
【欢迎屋主委托产业 - 出租/出售/买卖】
【排屋,排楼,工厂,店屋,地皮 一律欢迎】
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Chan Sow Lin, Cheras is RM 16,000,000.
No.
Jalan Chan Sow Lin, Sungai Besi, Cheras, Chan Sow Lin, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 68,747 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Chan Sow Lin
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Detached Factory For Sale