Charming Garden
Sungai Maong Ulu, Charming Garden, Kuching, Sarawak
RM 1,030,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
4,878
sqft (land)
RM 211
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Incredibly Affordable, Secluded Semi-D @ Sungai Maong Ulu, Kuching.
House for Sale [HFS0927]
Property Type: Semi-Detached House (Double Storey)
Location: Sungai Maong Ulu, Kuching
Asking Price: RM1,030,000
Here’s what the property offers:
Size: 11.2 points +/-
Bedroom: 4
Bathroom: 3
Car parks: 7 (3 shaded)
Facing - West
Faithful | Trustworthy | Reliable
Property Type: Semi-Detached House (Double Storey)
Location: Sungai Maong Ulu, Kuching
Asking Price: RM1,030,000
Here’s what the property offers:
Size: 11.2 points +/-
Bedroom: 4
Bathroom: 3
Car parks: 7 (3 shaded)
Facing - West
Faithful | Trustworthy | Reliable
FAQs
The unit for sale in Charming Garden, Kuching is RM 1,030,000.
No.
Sungai Maong Ulu, Charming Garden, Kuching, Sarawak.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 4,319 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Charming Garden
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Semi-Detached House For Sale
Nearest Schools