(CHEAPEST FULL LOAN UNIT) TAMAN KAJANG EAST @ SEMENYIH

(CHEAPEST FULL LOAN) TAMAN KAJANG EAST @ SEMENYIH, Kajang East, Semenyih, Selangor

RM 588,000

Beds

4+1

Beds

Baths

3

Baths

sqft (land)

1,500

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 392.00

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
2-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Unfurnished
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 12 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501311708
ruler-o
2,000 sqft floor area

About this property

Cheapest Full Loan Gated Guarded 2 Sty Terrace House Taman Kajang East

2 STOREY HOUSE @ TAMAN KAJANG EAST, SEMENYIH

** FULL LOAN **
** CHEAPEST IN KAJANG EAST **

GATED GUARDED
FREEHOLD
Land Area : 20 x 75
Build Up : 2,000 sqft
4 ROOMS 3 BATHS 1 STORE
NON BUMI LOT

For More Details & Viewing, Please Call
NICHOLE LIEW 011, 2618, 2606 (REN 16254)

Balcony

bike-2-o

Bicycle parking

parking-o

Car parking outside

parking-o

Covered car parking

Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24 hours security

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Kajang East, Semenyih is RM 588,000.
Yes (24 hours security).
(CHEAPEST FULL LOAN) TAMAN KAJANG EAST @ SEMENYIH, Kajang East, Semenyih, Selangor.