Cheras permaisuri 4 sty corner face main road 6%roi

Cheras, Kuala Lumpur

RM 7,600,000

Baths

6

Baths

sqft

12,000

sqft

auto-size-o

RM 633.33

psf

720 m (9 mins) from Bandar Tun Hussein Onn

calendar-time-o
Listed on 13 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501318873
ruler-o
12,000 sqft floor area

About this property

Cheras permaisuri 4 sty corner face main road 6%roi

Cheras permaisuri 4 sty corner
face main road 40x75
tenanted 6% roi sale rm 7.6m
Super busy good location .near banks and famous shops.

Top-to-Toe Service with Banker, Lawyer & Property Management.
Kindly Contact

ALEX YAP
0*****
The photos shown are for illustration purposes only and may not be an exact representation of the property.
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Cheras, Kuala Lumpur is RM 7,600,000.
No.
Cheras, Kuala Lumpur.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 32,655 / mo.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy