Clustered Premium Factory @ Puncak Alam, Selangor
Puncak Alam, Selangor
RM 4,206,541
0
Bath
8,227
sqft (floor)
RM 511
psf (floor)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Premium Clustered Industrial Facility @ Puncak Alam, Selangor
PREMIUM CLUSTERED INDUSTRIAL OPPORTUNITY @ PUNCAK ALAM
Exceptional industrial development with outstanding accessibility & significant growth potential!
Nett Price RM4,206,540.80
Prime industrial location
Ideal for manufacturing, warehousing & business activities
Contemporary & premium industrial design
Superb access to major highways
Rapidly expanding industrial zone
Perfect for personal use or investment
HIGH DEMAND REGION — EXCELLENT POTENTIAL FOR CAPITAL GROWTH
Serious buyers & investors encouraged
Reach out to Peggy Lim 0***** ) for further details, floor plans & viewing arrangements today!
Nett Price RM4,206,540.80
Prime industrial location
Ideal for manufacturing, warehousing & business activities
Contemporary & premium industrial design
Superb access to major highways
Rapidly expanding industrial zone
Perfect for personal use or investment
HIGH DEMAND REGION — EXCELLENT POTENTIAL FOR CAPITAL GROWTH
Serious buyers & investors encouraged
Estimated mortgage
FAQs
The unit for sale in Puncak Alam, Selangor is RM 4,206,541.