Commercial Land for Sale in Kangar Perlis
Kangar, Kangar, Perlis
RM 7,500,000
50,935
sqft
RM 147
psf

Photos

Map View
About this property
Commercial Land For Sale in Kangar
Commercial Land in Kangar Perlis For Sale
Price: RM 7.5 millions (nego)
Details:
• Land : 4732mp/50,935 ssqft
• Statust: Commercial/Building
• Rezab Melayu
• Freehold
Price: RM 7.5 millions (nego)
Details:
• Land : 4732mp/50,935 ssqft
• Statust: Commercial/Building
• Rezab Melayu
• Freehold
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Kangar, Perlis is RM 7,500,000.
No.
Kangar, Kangar, Perlis.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 32,225 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Kangar
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Commercial Land For Sale
Nearest Public Transport
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy