Converted Industrial Land Sungai Pening, Semenyih, Selangor
Semenyih, Selangor
RM 4,192,650
Negotiable119,790
sqft
RM 35.00
psf

Photos

Map View
About this property
Converted Industrial Land Sungai Pening, Semenyih
Land Sungai Pening, Semenyih (Converted Industrial land).
Price : RM4,192,650 (nego)
Details:
Type: Industrial Land
Tenure: Leasehold Balance 82 Years
Non Bumi Lot
Individual Title
Zoning: Industrial
Land Area: 2.75 Acres / 119,790 sqft
Accessibilities:
LEKAS, SILK and Kajang - Seremban Highways
Terms:
3.18% Earnest Deposit
6.82% Remaining Deposit Upon Signing SPA
For inquiries & viewing, pls contact:
Azie Nordin
0*****
Chester Properties
a*****@*****
Price : RM4,192,650 (nego)
Details:
Type: Industrial Land
Tenure: Leasehold Balance 82 Years
Non Bumi Lot
Individual Title
Zoning: Industrial
Land Area: 2.75 Acres / 119,790 sqft
Accessibilities:
LEKAS, SILK and Kajang - Seremban Highways
Terms:
3.18% Earnest Deposit
6.82% Remaining Deposit Upon Signing SPA
For inquiries & viewing, pls contact:
Azie Nordin
0*****
Chester Properties
a*****@*****
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Semenyih, Selangor is RM 4,192,650.
No.
Semenyih, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 18,014 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Semenyih
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Industrial Land For Sale
Nearest Public Transport
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy