Corner - Bandar Tasik Puteri 3 Storey Shop for Sale
Jalan 5/7, Bandar Tasik Puteri, Rawang, Selangor
RM 5,000,000
6
Baths
8,001
sqft
RM 625
psf

Photos

Map View
About this property
Corner - Bandar Tasik Puteri 3 Storey New Shop for Sale
Rawang Bandar Tasik Puteri BTP5 - 3 storey New shop for Sale (Corner)
BTP5, Bandar Tasik Puteri, 48020 Rawang, SEL
Land Area 42X75
Build Up 8100 sf
Freehold
Facing back Road
Surrounded by many residential areas (Acacia)
Rental income Rm17,000
Selling price Rm 5 mil
Negotiable
Owners Are Welcome To List
Photos of the shop lot/factory to illustrate the surrounding area, not the actual unit.
Feel free to call or WhatsApp for a viewing, thank you!
Elaine Chin 0*****
BTP5, Bandar Tasik Puteri, 48020 Rawang, SEL
Land Area 42X75
Build Up 8100 sf
Freehold
Facing back Road
Surrounded by many residential areas (Acacia)
Rental income Rm17,000
Selling price Rm 5 mil
Negotiable
Owners Are Welcome To List
Feel free to call or WhatsApp for a viewing, thank you!
Elaine Chin 0*****
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Bandar Tasik Puteri, Rawang is RM 5,000,000.
No.
Jalan 5/7, Bandar Tasik Puteri, Rawang, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 21,483 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Bandar Tasik Puteri
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following