Corner Bungalow Land, Bukit Gambir, Great View
Bukit Gambir, Gelugor, Penang
RM 2,791,800
12,690
sqft
RM 220.00
psf
50 m (1 min) from Gelugor

Photos

Map View
About this property
Corner, Nice View, Good Accessibility
Bukit Gambir Corner Bungalow Land With Great View
Bungalow Land @ Bukit Gambir
Land Area: 1,179 sq.m (approximate 12,690 sq.ft.)
Asking: RM2.7918mil (RM220psf)
The subject property is a freehold corner bungalow land sitting on the hilltop of Changkat Bukit Gambir with a beautiful view overlooking the east coast of the Penang Island
The width of the land is approximately 35.9m with a depth of about 39.5m.
View to appreciate
please contact Eugene
0*****
Bungalow Land @ Bukit Gambir
Land Area: 1,179 sq.m (approximate 12,690 sq.ft.)
Asking: RM2.7918mil (RM220psf)
View to appreciate
please contact Eugene
0*****
FAQs
The unit for sale in Bukit Gambir, Gelugor is RM 2,791,800.
No.
Bukit Gambir, Gelugor, Penang.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 11,707 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Bukit Gambir
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following