Corner Facing Main Road Setapak Gombak Shop Office For Sales
Gombak,Melawati,Batu Caves,Pv128,Sri Rampai,Wangsa Maju , Prima Setapak, Taman Melati,, Rampai Business Park, Setapak,airpanas, Setapak, Kuala Lumpur
RM 4,500,000
0
Bath
5,596
sqft
RM 804
psf
1.2 km (15 mins) from Rejang
1.3 km (16 mins) from Wangsa Maju

Photos

Map View
About this property
More Shop Office Sales In Setapak Gombak With Listing Details
Setapak, PV128 Shop 2 Storey For Sales
* ROI 4.28%
* Tenure: Leasehold (85 years left)
* G Floor+Mezzanine Floor Size:3146Sqft
* 1St Floor: 2450Sqft
* Status: Facing main road
* G& Mezzanine Floor (Rental Rm12500)
* 1st (Rental RM3000)
Selling Price RM4.5 Mil
Find More Shop Office Sales In Setapak Gombak With Listing Details
1)Setapak Platinum Walk 4 Storey Shop office
ROI 4.68%
* Land Size:1184Sqft
* Build Up: 4768 Sqft
* Leasehold until (20/11/2106)
* Total Rental RM12, 500
* Mentenance Fee:Rm959.11
Selling Price RM3.5Mil
2)Setapak, PV128 Shop 2 Storey For Sales
* ROI 4.28%
* Tenure: Leasehold (85 years left)
* G Floor+Mezzanine Floor Size:3146Sqft
* 1St Floor: 2450Sqft
* Status: Facing main road
* G& Mezzanine Floor (Rental Rm12500)
* 1st (Rental RM3000)
Selling Price RM4.5 Mil
My name is Carol, a real property agent from E Trend Realty Sdn Bhd
️️️️欢迎委托️️ ️️️️️️ ️️️️️️ ️️️️
Specialized In Commercial & Industrial Property
Owners are welcome to list your property for sale & rent with us
For more info & arrange viewing
Contact : Carol
0*****
www.h*****
Instagram: carolchong353
Tiktok: carolchong911
* ROI 4.28%
* Tenure: Leasehold (85 years left)
* G Floor+Mezzanine Floor Size:3146Sqft
* 1St Floor: 2450Sqft
* Status: Facing main road
* G& Mezzanine Floor (Rental Rm12500)
* 1st (Rental RM3000)
Selling Price RM4.5 Mil