( Corner ) Grandezza Zero Lot Bungalow @ Eco Sanctuary
Grandezza, Terraza, Eco Santuari, Eco Sanctuary, Ecoworld, Gemala, Monterey, Cheria, Tropicana Aman, Rimbayu, Telok Panglima Garang, Jenjarom, Banting, Klang, Dalia, Freesia, Gamuda 257, Twentyfive7, Hana, Elemen, Lucent, Luxura, Kota Kemuning, Eco Sanctuary, Telok Panglima Garang, Selangor
RM 3,670,000
4+2
Beds
4
Baths
5,866
sqft (land)
RM 626
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Grandezza @ Eco Sanctuary
Corner Unit
Zero lot Bungalow
Land size : 5866sf
Built up size : 3517sf
4+1R 4+1B
Well renovated cost 1.5mil
Asking Price : RM 3.67mil
Zero lot Bungalow
Land size : 5866sf
Built up size : 3517sf
4+1R 4+1B
Well renovated cost 1.5mil
Asking Price : RM 3.67mil
FAQs
The unit for sale in Eco Sanctuary, Telok Panglima Garang is RM 3,670,000.
No.
Grandezza, Terraza, Eco Santuari, Eco Sanctuary, Ecoworld, Gemala, Monterey, Cheria, Tropicana Aman, Rimbayu, Telok Panglima Garang, Jenjarom, Banting, Klang, Dalia, Freesia, Gamuda 257, Twentyfive7, Hana, Elemen, Lucent, Luxura, Kota Kemuning, Eco Sanctuary, Telok Panglima Garang, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 15,390 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Eco Sanctuary
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Zero-Lot Bungalow For Sale
Nearest Schools