Corner Lot Bungalow Land

Taman Sri Ukay, Ukay Heights, Ampang, Selangor

RM 3,480,000

sqft

9,801

sqft

auto-size-o

RM 355.07

calendar-time-o
Listed on 28 Apr 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500214515
asterisk-o
9,801 sqft land area
auto-size-o
RM 355.07 psf (land)

About this property

Corner lot bungalow land ukay heights. Fence wall & gate ready

FOR SALE

CORNER LOT BUNGALOW LAND
UKAY HEIGHTS (Jalan Pimping)

DETAILS:
- Corner Lot Unit
- Freehold / Non Bumi
- Land area: 9801 sqft
- Individual Title
- Trapezoid Shape Size
- Fence Wall & Gate ready
- Quiet area

ASKING PRICE: RM 3,480,000 (Slight nego for serious buyer) - RM355 PSF

Contact:
Afiqah (REN 44383)
013.284.6986
Esprit Estate

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
FAQs
The unit for sale in Ukay Heights, Ampang is RM 3,480,000.
No.
Taman Sri Ukay, Ukay Heights, Ampang, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 14,593 / mo.