Corner Lot Sunway Mentari, Bandar Sunway, PJS, Petaling Jaya For Sale
PJS 8, Sunway Mentari, Petaling Jaya, Selangor
RM 8,999,999
1
Bath
3,500
sqft
RM 2,571.43
psf

Photos

Map View
About this property
Prime Corner Lot Bandar Sunway, Sunway Mentari, PJS, Petaling Jaya
-Ideal for corporate purposes, excellent visibility.
-Bank valuation confirmed
-Perfect for both investment and personal use
-Includes a lift
Contact Jenny OI 8***** for further details
-Bank valuation confirmed
-Perfect for both investment and personal use
-Includes a lift
Contact Jenny OI 8***** for further details
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in PJS 8, Sunway Mentari, Petaling Jaya is RM 8,999,999.
No.
PJS 8, Sunway Mentari, Petaling Jaya, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 38,670 / mo.
Explore other options in and around PJS 8, Sunway Mentari
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy