Country Heights
Country Heights, Kajang, Selangor
RM 9,500,000
8
Beds
7
Baths
43,000
sqft (land)
RM 221
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
2 Storey Bungalow with 1 Acre Landscape Garden
2 Storey Bungalow with 1 Acre Land & Swimming Pool @ Country Heights, Kajang
Details:
=======
- 2 Storey Bungalow with Spacious Land 1 Acre (landscape garden)
- 8 Rooms, 7 Baths
- Build-up: Approx. 15,000 sqft
- Land Area: Approx. 1 Acre (43,000 sqft)
- Freehold
- Swimming Pool
- Wet & Dry Kitchen
- Nice landscape garden
Asking Price: RM9.5 Mill
View to appreciate!
Interested? Contact Me Now!
Muhammed Nazri
Real Estate Negotiator (REN 19609)
ESPRIT ESTATE AGENT SDN BHD (E (1) 1448/8)
Tel: +6*****
Details:
=======
- 8 Rooms, 7 Baths
- Build-up: Approx. 15,000 sqft
- Land Area: Approx. 1 Acre (43,000 sqft)
- Freehold
- Swimming Pool
- Wet & Dry Kitchen
- Nice landscape garden
Asking Price: RM9.5 Mill
View to appreciate!
Interested? Contact Me Now!
Muhammed Nazri
Real Estate Negotiator (REN 19609)
ESPRIT ESTATE AGENT SDN BHD (E (1) 1448/8)
Tel: +6*****
FAQs
The unit for sale in Country Heights, Kajang is RM 9,500,000.
No.