D'Kayangan Section 13 DKayangan Laman Seri, Shah Alam
Seksyen 13, Shah Alam, Selangor
RM 1,600,000
5
Beds
4
Baths
4,777
sqft (land)
RM 334.94
psf (land)
1.8 km (22 mins) from Stadium Shah Alam

Photos

Map View
About this property
D'Kayangan Section 13 Shah Alam
D'Kayangan Section 13 Semi-D Corner Lot
Land area 4777sf , Built up 2836 sf
Layout 5rooms 4 bathrooms
Gated and Guarded.
Nearby to AEON mall, LRT line 3 station
Leasehold Bumi Lot ,
Good Condition. Well Kept
For sale RM 1.6M
Contact Joseph Chan 0*****
Senior Real Estate Negotiator
(REN 07602)
Kommons Realty
E (1) 1933)
Land area 4777sf , Built up 2836 sf
Layout 5rooms 4 bathrooms
Gated and Guarded.
Nearby to AEON mall, LRT line 3 station
Leasehold Bumi Lot ,
Good Condition. Well Kept
For sale RM 1.6M
Contact Joseph Chan 0*****
Senior Real Estate Negotiator
(REN 07602)
Kommons Realty
E (1) 1933)
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Seksyen 13, Shah Alam is RM 1,600,000.
No.
Seksyen 13, Shah Alam, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 6,709 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Seksyen 13
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Semi-Detached House For Sale
Nearest Public Transport
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy