Dato Onn 15 | 22 x 70 | 4 Bed 4 Bath
perjiranan 15, Bandar Dato Onn, Tebrau, Johor
RM 880,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
1,750
sqft (land)
RM 502.86
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Dato Onn Perjiranan 15, 22 x70, fully renovated 200K
For Sale
Jalan Perjiranan 15 @ Bandar Dato Onn
Double Storey Terrace
22×70
4 Bed 4 Bath
Facing SW
Freehold
Indivitual Title
Non Bumi
Intermediate Lot
Neighbor Chinese
Gated Guarded Rm100
House Years 8
Full Renovated Rm200k With Auto Gate, Plaster Ceiling, Full Tiles, Kicthen Cabinet & ETC
Fully Furnished Included 5 Units Aircon
Asking Sales Rm880k
Bank Value Rm900k+
Jalan Perjiranan 15 @ Bandar Dato Onn
Double Storey Terrace
22×70
4 Bed 4 Bath
Facing SW
Freehold
Indivitual Title
Non Bumi
Intermediate Lot
Neighbor Chinese
Gated Guarded Rm100
House Years 8
Fully Furnished Included 5 Units Aircon
Asking Sales Rm880k
Bank Value Rm900k+
Amenities
Air conditioner
Balcony
Bed
Security guard
Common facilities
24 hours security
FAQs
The unit for sale in Bandar Dato Onn, Tebrau is RM 880,000.
Yes (24 hours security).
perjiranan 15, Bandar Dato Onn, Tebrau, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 3,690 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Bandar Dato Onn
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following