Dato Onn Datos Onns

Bandar Dato Onn, Tebrau, Johor

RM 1,070,000

Beds

4

Beds

Baths

4

Baths

sqft (land)

2,600

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 412

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
2-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Partially furnished
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 23 Apr 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501188367
ruler-o
1,540 sqft floor area

About this property

Dato Onn Perjiranan 12 2-Storey Terrace Endlot! Rm 1.07 mil only!

Dato Onn Perjiranan 15

Property type: Double Sty Terrace House Endlot
Land area: 2660 sqft (22x70+16 feet Land)
Bedroom: 4
Bathroom: 4
Freehold
Non Bumi Lot
Maintenance Fee RM100
G&G: Yes

Selling Price: RM1.07 Mil

"Please Whatsapp/Contact
KOK HUI
018.2295258"

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Bandar Dato Onn, Tebrau is RM 1,070,000.
No.
Bandar Dato Onn, Tebrau, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 4,487 / mo.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy