Dengkil

Dengkil, Semarang, Ambar Tenang, Intan, Jenderam Hilir, Indah, Desa Pinggiran Putrajaya, Dengkil Town, Cyber Valley, Bangi, Kajang, Nilai, Salak Tinggi, Dengkil, Selangor

RM 2,573,640

Negotiable

sqft

42,894

sqft

auto-size-o

RM 60.00

calendar-time-o
Listed on 18 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501351434
asterisk-o
42,894 sqft land area
auto-size-o
RM 60.00 psf (land)

About this property

Prime Residential Land Dengkil Jalan Kajang-Dengkil

Converted residential parcel available for sale in Kampung Semarang, Dengkil, adjacent to Jalan Kajang-Dengkil.

Strategically positioned along the main road with convenient access to Dengkil town, Putrajaya, Cyberjaya, KLIA, Kajang, and Bangi. Ideal for a private home, bungalow-style living, small landed developments, or land banking, pending local authority approval.

Serene low-density environment with promising growth potential from the Putrajaya, Cyberjaya, and KLIA corridor.

Remark: Converted residential zoning. Development subject to local authority approval and buyer's own due diligence.

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
FAQs
The unit for sale in Dengkil, Selangor is RM 2,573,640.
No.
Dengkil, Semarang, Ambar Tenang, Intan, Jenderam Hilir, Indah, Desa Pinggiran Putrajaya, Dengkil Town, Cyber Valley, Bangi, Kajang, Nilai, Salak Tinggi, Dengkil, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 10,792 / mo.