Direct to KLCC, below market value 30%
Kuala Lumpur, Kuala Lumpur
RM 1,000,000
750
sqft
RM 1,333
psf

Photos

Map View
About this property
Foreigner friendly! Direct to Twin Tower, with jacuzzi
- walking distance to KLCC
- fully furnished
- freehold
- hotel suite concept
- cheapest price sft in KL City
- free all legal fees, lawyer fees, stamp duty fees etc
- fully furnished
- freehold
- hotel suite concept
- cheapest price sft in KL City
- free all legal fees, lawyer fees, stamp duty fees etc
Common facilities
24 hours security
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Kuala Lumpur, Kuala Lumpur is RM 1,000,000.
Yes (24 hours security).
Kuala Lumpur, Kuala Lumpur.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 4,193 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Kuala Lumpur
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Residential Land For Sale
Nearest Public Transport
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy