Double storey house for sale at mutiara rini

Taman Mutiara Rini, Skudai, Johor

RM 758,000

Beds

4

Beds

Baths

4

Baths

sqft (land)

1,750

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 433

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
2-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Partially furnished
calendar-days-o
Leasehold
calendar-time-o
Listed on 12 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501309850
ruler-o
1,750 sqft floor area

About this property

Double storey house for sale /Skudai /4 Bedroom

For sale

Jalan Persisiran Utama, Mutiara Rini, Skudai

2 Storey Terrace
- Leasehold 991 years
- Bumi Lot
- Land size 1,750 sqf ( 25 x 70 )
- Built up 2,400 sqf apprx
- 4 Bedrooms
- 4 Bathrooms
- Facing Southwest
- Gated and Guarded RM 70
- Nearby Mutiara Mas

Selling Price RM 758,000 nego
BV match

Remarks
- Purchaser to apply Bumi released consent
- Face Junction

For more information just WhatsApp
CK LEOW
Https:// www.w*****
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24 hours security

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Mutiara Rini, Skudai is RM 758,000.
Yes (24 hours security).
Taman Mutiara Rini, Skudai, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 3,178 / mo.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy