DOUBLE STOREY TERRACE@ taman pelangi indah
Taman Pelangi Indah, Ulu Tiram, Johor
RM 778,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,800
sqft
RM 432.22
psf

Photos

Map View
About this property
Original unit
Pelangi Indah
Jalan Ayu xx @ Taman Pelangi Indah
For Sale : RM778k nego
Property Address:Jalan Ayu xx,Taman Pelangi Indah, 81800 Ulu Tiram, Johor
Type : Double Storey Terrace House
Tenure: Freehold | International lot
Bedroom : 4
Bathroom : 3
Land Size:24x75
Renovation:Original
Direction : South
Facing: Unblock View
G&G : Yes
Neighbour : Chinese & Malay
Maintainence fee:RM60
No co broke unit!!
Contact Ken Chai +6***** (REN33055)
www.w*****
Ceiloz Realty Sdn Bhd E(1)1981
Wayne Hor E1751
Jalan Ayu xx @ Taman Pelangi Indah
For Sale : RM778k nego
Type : Double Storey Terrace House
Tenure: Freehold | International lot
Bedroom : 4
Bathroom : 3
Land Size:24x75
Renovation:Original
Direction : South
Facing: Unblock View
G&G : Yes
Neighbour : Chinese & Malay
Maintainence fee:RM60
No co broke unit!!
Contact Ken Chai +6***** (REN33055)
www.w*****
Ceiloz Realty Sdn Bhd E(1)1981
Wayne Hor E1751
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Pelangi Indah, Ulu Tiram is RM 778,000.
No.
Taman Pelangi Indah, Ulu Tiram, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 3,262 / mo.