Duranta Bandar Seri Coalfields

Duranta Bandar Seri Coalfields Ijok Sungai Buloh, Bandar Seri Coalfields, Ijok, Selangor

RM 780,000

Negotiable

Beds

4

Beds

Baths

4

Baths

sqft (land)

3,525

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 221.28

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
2-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Unfurnished
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 19 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500911457
ruler-o
2,180 sqft floor area

About this property

Corner Property with Additional Land Space

Duranta, Bandar Seri Coalfields @ Sungai Buloh
2 Storey Corner Terrace House Available for Purchase

Property Details:
# Land Area: 47x75sf (3525sf)
# Built Up: 2180sf
# Freehold
# Corner Property with Additional Land Space
# 4 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms
# Basic Unit
# Asking Price: RM780K
Amenities
security-access-control-o

Security guard

Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24 hours security

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
FAQs
The unit for sale in Bandar Seri Coalfields, Ijok is RM 780,000.
Yes (24 hours security).
Duranta Bandar Seri Coalfields Ijok Sungai Buloh, Bandar Seri Coalfields, Ijok, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 3,271 / mo.