East Ledang easts Ledangs
East Ledang, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor
RM 2,500,000
4+1
Beds
5
Baths
4,050
sqft (land)
RM 617.28
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Big Covered yard, fully renovation unit
For Sale
Area : East Ledang @ Serenity Park
Type : 2 Storey Semi-D
Land Size : 4323 Sqft (45 x 90)
Land (Front : 51 ft | Back :45 ft )
Build Up : 3725 Sqft
Bedroom : 4+1 Room
Bathroom : 5
Selling : RM 2.5mil
Velvet
0*****
#Carrien
Area : East Ledang @ Serenity Park
Type : 2 Storey Semi-D
Land Size : 4323 Sqft (45 x 90)
Land (Front : 51 ft | Back :45 ft )
Build Up : 3725 Sqft
Bedroom : 4+1 Room
Bathroom : 5
Selling : RM 2.5mil
Velvet
0*****
#Carrien
FAQs
The unit for sale in East Ledang, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya) is RM 2,500,000.
No.
East Ledang, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 10,484 / mo.
Explore other options in and around East Ledang
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Semi-Detached House For Sale
Nearest Schools