Eco Botanic Eco Botanic Eco Botanic Eco Botanic Ecos Botanics
Taman Eko Botanic, Gelang Patah, Johor
RM 1,650,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
1,870
sqft (land)
RM 882
psf (land)

Photos
About this property
Eco Botanic The Commune Harlow Double Storey Cluster
Eco Botanic *The Commune Harlow Type*
- 2 Storey Cluster
- Landsize = 22 x85
- Build Up 2439sqft
- 4 Room 4 Bath
- Freehold
- Intermediate unit
- Non Bumi Unit
- Facing = South
——————————————————
Selling Price Rm 1.65m Nego
——————————————————
Kindly contact me for more details ()
Calvin Lee (REN25522)
Tel +6*****
Union Properties E(3)1329
#PropLink
#UnionProperty
#REN25522
#CalvinJbProperty
#买得开心 #买得安心
#创造价值 #给于价值
#EcoBotanic
银行贷款不批,订金原银退还
Fully Refund Deposit If Bank Loan Reject
- 2 Storey Cluster
- Landsize = 22 x85
- Build Up 2439sqft
- 4 Room 4 Bath
- Freehold
- Intermediate unit
- Non Bumi Unit
- Facing = South
——————————————————
Selling Price Rm 1.65m Nego
——————————————————
Kindly contact me for more details ()
Calvin Lee (REN25522)
Tel +6*****
Union Properties E(3)1329
#PropLink
#UnionProperty
#REN25522
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Eko Botanic, Gelang Patah is RM 1,650,000.
No.
Taman Eko Botanic, Gelang Patah, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 6,919 / mo.