Eco Grandeur
Eco Grandeur, Puncak Alam, Selangor
RM 658,000
Negotiable3
Beds
3
Baths
1,300
sqft (land)
RM 506
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Eco Grandeur Bandar Puncak Alam Two-Storey Terrace House For Sale
Renovated 2-Storey Terrace
Type A Graham Garden, Eco Grandeur, Bandar Puncak Alam
RM658,000 Nego
#nocoa #coa_Cik Ain #concierge
===========================
ASKING PRICE : RM658,000 (negotiable)
MARKET VALUE : RM680,000
===========================
Property Details:
===============
*Strata Leasehold (Bumi Lot)
*Land Area: 20ft x 65ft ( sq ft)
*Built-up: 1,521 sq ft
*3 Bedrooms
*3 Bathrooms
*2 parking
*Partially Renovated – Move-in Ready
Special Features: -
===============
*Plaster Ceiling with Downlight and Elegant Chandelier
*Wainscoting Interior Design
*Family hall located on the second floor
*Fully Fitted Kitchen Cabinet with kitchen island tabletop
*Hood & Oven kitchen appliances
*Built-in Wardrobe in Master Bedroom and Children's Room
*Built-in ID Design shoe rack
*4x Air-Conditioners
*5x Ceiling Fans
* Dragonfly Lake @ Town Park
* Bridge of Dream as MAIN Entrance into your neighborhood
* Grandeur Labs (Eatery and Needy) and Bike Park (Leisure Park)
* Cycling and walking paths surrounding the township
* Gated and Guarded (G&G) community with 24-hour security surveillance
* Easy and convenient area (Esplanad, OCBC, UOB, Tesco, Speed99, KFC, Mcd, Jaya Grocer, Starbucks, Burger King)
* Surrounded by other major developments (Hillpark, Bandar Saujana Utama, Shah Alam 2, Alam Perdana, Bandar Seri Coalfield)