EcoWorld Bayfield,Taman Ekoflora
Jalan Eko flora, Johor Bahru, Johor
RM 2,250,000
View to Offer4+1
Beds
5
Baths
3,200
sqft (land)
RM 703.12
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
For Sale EcoWorld Bayfield Semi-D, Taman Ekoflora, Johor Bahru
For Sale EcoWorld Bayfield Semi-D
Taman Ekoflora, Johor Bahru
【一间宽敞的半独立式住宅,位于著名的 EcoWorld Ekoflora 社区,专为舒适的家庭生活而设计,拥有宁静的居住环境和完善的保安】
A spacious Semi-Detached home located in the prestigious EcoWorld Ekoflora township, designed for comfortable family living with a peaceful environment and excellent security.
【公园,湖,游乐场都在附近,周末带你的小孩去放松玩玩】
Parks, lakes, and playgrounds are all nearby, perfect for bringing your kids out to relax and play on weekends
【靠近Eco Palladium,Austin,Dato Onn,出门采购吃东西多选择多玩乐】
Close to Eco Palladium, Austin, and Dato Onn, with plenty of choices for dining, shopping, and entertainment
- Land Size: 80 x 40
- Facing: South
- Maintenance Fee: RM433/month
- Gated & Guarded community
- Premium EcoWorld development
- Spacious layout suitable for family living
- Quiet and well-planned neighbourhood
Selling Price: RM2,250,000
___________________________________________________________
~~ 欢迎与我 | 看房 | 聊投资 | 享受房产乐趣 ~
我是 定羽 您专业的房产中介
TRR MFG Saser 定羽
016.2582860
Taman Ekoflora, Johor Bahru
【公园,湖,游乐场都在附近,周末带你的小孩去放松玩玩】