Emerald 9
Taman Cuepacs, Batu 9, Cheras, Selangor
RM 669,320
View to Offer1
Bath
1,141
sqft
RM 586.61
psf
740 m (9 mins) from Taman Suntex
About this property
Freehold Office Space in Emerald 9 Batu 9
-Office
-Freehold
-570sqft - 1,300sqft
-Free legal fees & disbursement for both spa, dmc & loan agreement.
-Free loan stamp duty
-Completion @ 2026 Q3
Clearance promotion
Free maintenance fees
-Freehold
-570sqft - 1,300sqft
-Free loan stamp duty
-Completion @ 2026 Q3
Clearance promotion
Free maintenance fees
Common facilities
24 hours security
Clubhouse
Covered car park
Retail stores
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Batu 9, Cheras is RM 669,320.
Yes (24 hours security).
Taman Cuepacs, Batu 9, Cheras, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 2,875 / mo.
The completion date is in 2026.
Explore other options in and around Batu 9
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Office For Sale
Nearest Public Transport
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy