Exclusive Bungalow For Sale in Tanjung Bungah with Large Land Size 7800sf
Jalan Oldham, Permai Jaya, Tanjung Bungah, Penang
RM 4,300,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
7,800
sqft (land)
RM 551.28
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Corner Bungalow Unit with Large Land Size - Tanjung Bungah New List!
Land Size 7800sf
Built up 4000sf
Corner Unit
4bedrooms 4 bathrooms 1 store
Original unit with well maintained condition
Large land size for gardening and potential to build a pool!
Nearby amenities - Walking distance to shops , restaurants and market.
Contact Exclusive Agent Billy for arrangement
B*****@*****
www.W*****
Built up 4000sf
Corner Unit
4bedrooms 4 bathrooms 1 store
Original unit with well maintained condition
Contact Exclusive Agent Billy for arrangement
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Permai Jaya, Tanjung Bungah is RM 4,300,000.
No.
Jalan Oldham, Permai Jaya, Tanjung Bungah, Penang.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 18,032 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Permai Jaya
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Nearest Public Transport
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy