Factory at Rawang Corporate Industrial Park
Rawang Corporate Industrial Park, Rawang, Selangor
RM 4,300,000
9,082
sqft (floor)
RM 473.46
psf (floor)
230 m (3 mins) from Rawang

Photos
About this property
Rawang Semi D Factory Medium Industrial For Sale,Suitable for logistic
Semi Detached Factory @ (RCI) Rawang Corporate Industrial Park for SALE / RENT
MEDIUM INDUSTRIAL AREA
- Semi Detached Factory
- Land Area: 80 x 210 sqft
- Built Up Area: 9,082 sqft
- Freehold
- Individual Title
- Gated and Guarded
- Electricity Power: 200AMP
- Floor Loading 1 ton per sf
- Warehouse entrance height 15.5 ft
- Roof highest point 35 feets slanting to 30 feets
Sale Price: RM 4.3M – RM 4.5M
Rental: RM 17,000 – RM 19,000 / month
Suitable for manufacturing, logistics, warehouse, or industrial operations.
Please Call Hata Teo For Viewing Appointment
0 1 7 (zero one seven)
2 2 3 (two two three)
8 0 8 8 (Eight Zero Eight Eight)
我会说华语
MEDIUM INDUSTRIAL AREA
- Semi Detached Factory
- Land Area: 80 x 210 sqft
- Built Up Area: 9,082 sqft
- Freehold
- Individual Title
- Gated and Guarded
- Electricity Power: 200AMP
- Floor Loading 1 ton per sf
- Warehouse entrance height 15.5 ft
- Roof highest point 35 feets slanting to 30 feets
Sale Price: RM 4.3M – RM 4.5M
Rental: RM 17,000 – RM 19,000 / month
Please Call Hata Teo For Viewing Appointment
0 1 7 (zero one seven)
2 2 3 (two two three)
8 0 8 8 (Eight Zero Eight Eight)
我会说华语
Estimated mortgage