Fadasons Villa

Fadasons Villa, Batu, Kuala Lumpur

RM 1,500,000

Negotiable

Beds

5

Beds

Baths

4

Baths

sqft (land)

2,275

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 659

psf (land)

MRT

1.4 km (17 mins) from Sri Delima

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
3-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Partially furnished
calendar-days-o
Leasehold
calendar-time-o
Listed on 27 Mar 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500622143
ruler-o
3,000 sqft floor area

About this property

Terrace house in kepong with 3 stories for sale

kepong specialist
laman rimbunan/ fadasons villa/ fortune park/ areca residence

22 x 75
5 bedrooms
4 bathrooms
renovated & extended

asking rm 1.5mil nego
for more info
kindly contact
ayden go *012*208*4888*
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24 hours security

parking-o

Covered car park

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Fadasons Villa, Batu is RM 1,500,000.
Yes (24 hours security).
Fadasons Villa, Batu, Kuala Lumpur.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 6,290 / mo.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy