Fairpark Ipoh
Ipoh, Perak
RM 280,000
2,310
sqft
RM 121.21
psf

Photos

Map View
About this property
Fairpark Ipoh Freehold Residential Land For sale
Fairpark / Ipoh Town / Ipoh Garden /Lebuh pearl , taman pearl,
Freehold residential land
214.48 m²
2310 SF
30 X 77
Freehold title
Facing east
Just behind main road & shops
Facing green
Suitable for build residential/ home office , storehouse / Airbnb
Selling price 280k
PM SK 016*-3228168
Freehold residential land
214.48 m²
2310 SF
30 X 77
Freehold title
Facing east
Just behind main road & shops
Facing green
Selling price 280k
PM SK 016*-3228168
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Ipoh, Perak is RM 280,000.
No.
Ipoh, Perak.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 1,188 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Ipoh
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Residential Land For Sale
Nearest Public Transport
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy