Family-Friendly Living 2-Storey Terrace House W/ Free Reserved Forest View
Putra Heights, Subang Jaya, Selangor
RM 1,170,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
2,300
sqft
RM 508.70
psf
1.8 km (21 mins) from Subang Alam

Photos

Map View
About this property
New Launched Luxury 2-Storey Terrace House @ 20mins to Sunway Pyramid
Super Hot Terrace House w/ 152m above Sealevel
Individual Title @ Saujana Puchong
2 Storey Build Up 2300sqft*23x80
2.5 storey Build Up 3213 sqft*23x80 (w/ basement)
Net price from: RM 1.17mil
️Earlybird rebate
️Free SPA & Loan Legal
️Free MOT (save upto 40k)
️Free Disbursement
√ Private Clubhouse w/ Swimming Pool
√ Hilltop Living Next To Reserved Forest
√ Gated & Guarded CCTV
LDP, SKVE, MEX, ELITE HIGHWAY
5min ~ LRT Puchong, Aeon, Lotus
10min ~ Bdr Puteri Puchong, Hospital Columbia, International School
20min ~ Sunway, Bukit Jalil
35min ~ KL City
Showroom by appt: Kayle 0*****
Individual Title @ Saujana Puchong
2 Storey Build Up 2300sqft*23x80
2.5 storey Build Up 3213 sqft*23x80 (w/ basement)
Net price from: RM 1.17mil
️Earlybird rebate
️Free SPA & Loan Legal
️Free MOT (save upto 40k)
️Free Disbursement
√ Private Clubhouse w/ Swimming Pool
√ Hilltop Living Next To Reserved Forest
√ Gated & Guarded CCTV
LDP, SKVE, MEX, ELITE HIGHWAY
5min ~ LRT Puchong, Aeon, Lotus
20min ~ Sunway, Bukit Jalil
35min ~ KL City
Showroom by appt: Kayle 0*****
Amenities
Air conditioner
Balcony
Bathtub
City view
Common facilities
24 hours security
Badminton hall
Basketball court
Bbq
Affordability
Can I afford this property?