Fettes 10
Tanjung Tokong, Penang
RM 3,800,000
Negotiable0
Bath
3,200
sqft
RM 1,188
psf

Photos

Map View
About this property
3 Sty Shop Fettes 10 3200sf Facing Main Road Tanjung Tokong Rare unit
Fettes 10 Located in Tanjung Tokong, Jalan Fettes
3 Storey Shop
Land Area 1000sf
Build up 3200sf
4 Car Park
Facing Main Road
High Exprosure
Suitable for F&B, Salon, Showroom Office, Cafe & etc.
Interested please call me for Viewing :
Max Ng
Hp: 0*****
3 Storey Shop
Land Area 1000sf
Build up 3200sf
4 Car Park
Facing Main Road
High Exprosure
Suitable for F&B, Salon, Showroom Office, Cafe & etc.
Interested please call me for Viewing :
Max Ng
Hp: 0*****
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Tanjung Tokong, Penang is RM 3,800,000.
No.
Tanjung Tokong, Penang.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 16,327 / mo.
The completion date is in 2018.
Explore other options in and around Tanjung Tokong
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Nearest Public Transport
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy