First Grade Agriculture Land @ Taman Wellesley, Sungai Jawi for Sale
Taman Wellesley, Sungai Jawi, Penang
RM 22,500,900
375,015
sqft
RM 60.00
psf

Photos
About this property
First Grade Agriculture Land @ Taman Wellesley, Sungai Jawi for Sale.
Mixed Scrub & Palm Oil Trees.
Good Location.
Opposite Taman Wellesley.
8.61 Acres.
### Kindly Call / WhatsApp - Kelly Yee 0***** or Raymon Ting 0***** .
DEAR VALUED OWNERS: If you are owners of any properties in Penang areas and neighouring Kulim district, and are planning to SELL or RENT your properties you are welcome to list with me.
Mixed Scrub & Palm Oil Trees.
Good Location.
Opposite Taman Wellesley.
8.61 Acres.
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Wellesley, Sungai Jawi is RM 22,500,900.
No.
Taman Wellesley, Sungai Jawi, Penang.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 96,680 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Taman Wellesley
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Agricultural Land For Sale
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy