Freehold 3 storey landed house Jalan selesaria kuchai lama, Happy garden
Happy Garden, Kuchai Lama, Kuala Lumpur
RM 1,950,000
Negotiable5
Beds
5
Baths
1,870
sqft (land)
RM 1,042.78
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Gated Guarded
Jalan Selesaria @ Kuchai Lama @ Happy Garden
Freehold
22x85
land size : 1870 sqft
built up : 2500 sqft approx
Fully extended kitchen
Asking price: RM1.95mil
walking distance to La salle Primary school sri petaling
5 minutes to Kuchai
5 minutes to Sri petaling
easy access to highway
Owner welcome to list
Freehold
22x85
land size : 1870 sqft
built up : 2500 sqft approx
Fully extended kitchen
Asking price: RM1.95mil
walking distance to La salle Primary school sri petaling
5 minutes to Kuchai
5 minutes to Sri petaling
easy access to highway
Owner welcome to list
Amenities
Air conditioner
Balcony
Water heater
Common facilities
24 hours security
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Happy Garden, Kuchai Lama is RM 1,950,000.
Yes (24 hours security).
Happy Garden, Kuchai Lama, Kuala Lumpur.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 8,177 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Happy Garden
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
3-storey Terraced House For Sale
Nearest Public Transport
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy