Gelang Patah Gelang Patahs
Setia Eco Village, Gelang Patah, Johor
RM 940,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
3,121
sqft (land)
RM 301.19
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Gelang Patah 2 Storey Corner Lot Setia Eco Village Renovated Furnished
For Sale
Owner降价钱咯!!!
不用rm999K现在只需rm940K
Setia Eco Village
-Double Storey corner lot
-4 Bedrooms 4Bathroom
-22 x 70+26sqft
-Build up 1540sqft
-Land size 3121sqft
-Freehold
-Non Bumi
-24 hrs Gated & Guard
-Facing EN
-Partial Furniture
-Management fee & Sinking fee rm281
Selling Price : rm940k nett
Bank Value : match
Li Jun 0***** (REN 36926)
www.h*****
ProHome @ MAC Realty
Owner降价钱咯!!!
不用rm999K现在只需rm940K
Setia Eco Village
-Double Storey corner lot
-4 Bedrooms 4Bathroom
-22 x 70+26sqft
-Build up 1540sqft
-Land size 3121sqft
-Freehold
-Non Bumi
-24 hrs Gated & Guard
-Facing EN
-Partial Furniture
-Management fee & Sinking fee rm281
Selling Price : rm940k nett
Bank Value : match
Li Jun 0***** (REN 36926)
www.h*****
ProHome @ MAC Realty
Common facilities
24 hours security
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Setia Eco Village, Gelang Patah is RM 940,000.
Yes (24 hours security).
Setia Eco Village, Gelang Patah, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 3,941 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Setia Eco Village
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following