Goodview Residence Sungai Long
Kajang, Selangor
RM 1,690,000
5+1
Beds
6
Baths
2,720
sqft (land)
RM 621.32
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Cheap Limited Nice Big Corner Land Renovate 2.5 Sty Terrace in Sg Long
Cheap Limited Nice Big Corner Land Renovate 2.5 Sty Terrace in Sg Long For Sale
- Freehold
- Extra 1,760sqft land area
- Land area 43 x 80 sqft
- Build up 3,360 sqft
- 5 bedrooms +1 maid room
- 6 bathrooms
- Gated Guarded
Asking Price : RM1.69mil
Angel (REN73810) K
0*****
Propnex Realty
**Owners are welcome for list. Our team will provide you good service.
- Freehold
- Extra 1,760sqft land area
- Land area 43 x 80 sqft
- Build up 3,360 sqft
- 5 bedrooms +1 maid room
- 6 bathrooms
- Gated Guarded
Asking Price : RM1.69mil
Angel (REN73810) K
0*****
Propnex Realty
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Kajang, Selangor is RM 1,690,000.
No.
Kajang, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 7,087 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Kajang
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
2.5-storey Terraced House For Sale
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy