Graham Eco Grandeur
Graham Garden Eco Grandeur Graham Eco Grandeur Regent Garden Eco Grandeur Avenham Eco Grandeur Avenham Garden Eco Grandeur Norton Garden Eco Grandeur, Eco Grandeur, Puncak Alam, Selangor, Eco Grandeur, Puncak Alam, Selangor, Eco Grandeur, Puncak Alam, Selangor
RM 750,000
Negotiable4
Beds
3
Baths
2,275
sqft (land)
RM 329.67
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Corner Property with Additional 15ft Space; Near Club House
Graham Garden, Eco Grandeur @ Puncak Alam
2 Storey Corner Terrace House Available for Purchase
Property Detail:
# Land Area: 35x65sf
# Built Up: 1635sf (Type C)
# Leasehold
# 4 Bedroom 3 Bathroom
# Corner Property with Additional 15ft Space
# Fully Renovated
# Fully Furnished
# Move in Ready
# Asking Price: RM750K (Negotiable)
2 Storey Corner Terrace House Available for Purchase
Property Detail:
# Land Area: 35x65sf
# Built Up: 1635sf (Type C)
# Leasehold
# 4 Bedroom 3 Bathroom
# Corner Property with Additional 15ft Space
# Fully Renovated
# Fully Furnished
# Move in Ready
# Asking Price: RM750K (Negotiable)
Amenities
Air conditioner
Bed
Cooker hood
Fridge
Common facilities
24 hours security
Clubhouse
Gym
FAQs
The unit for sale in Eco Grandeur, Puncak Alam is RM 750,000.
Yes (24 hours security).
Graham Garden Eco Grandeur Graham Eco Grandeur Regent Garden Eco Grandeur Avenham Eco Grandeur Avenham Garden Eco Grandeur Norton Garden Eco Grandeur, Eco Grandeur, Puncak Alam, Selangor, Eco Grandeur, Puncak Alam, Selangor, Eco Grandeur, Puncak Alam, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 3,145 / mo.