Hicom Glenmarie Bukit Jelutong Shah Alam U8 U10 Seksyen 1*****
Shah Alam, Selangor
RM 125,000,000
0
Bath
156,851
sqft (floor)
RM 797
psf (floor)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Standalone Industrial Warehouse Available For Purchase
Type : Standalone Industrial Warehouse
Land Area : 454,473 sf
Total Built Up : 156,851 sf
Power Supply : 4,700 Amps
Ceiling Height : 30 ft
CCC/CF Ready
Equipped With Water Sprinkler System
Asking Price: RM 125 million
DISCLAIMER
To maintain the owner's privacy, images displayed are for illustrative purposes only.
For further details, please contact
Windz Ng 012_6870687
win dz @in dus tri alp rop ert ies.c o m.m y
website: www.ind us tri alp rop ert ies.c o m . m y
Land Area : 454,473 sf
Total Built Up : 156,851 sf
Power Supply : 4,700 Amps
Ceiling Height : 30 ft
CCC/CF Ready
Equipped With Water Sprinkler System
Asking Price: RM 125 million
DISCLAIMER
For further details, please contact
Windz Ng 012_6870687
win dz @in dus tri alp rop ert ies.c o m.m y
website: www.ind us tri alp rop ert ies.c o m . m y
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Shah Alam, Selangor is RM 125,000,000.
No.
Shah Alam, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 537,092 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Shah Alam
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following