Hilltop Luxury 3sty 35x90 SemiD @KLCC View
Wangsa Melawati, Wangsa Maju, Kuala Lumpur
RM 3,000,000
5+1
Beds
6
Baths
3,150
sqft (land)
RM 952.38
psf (land)
730 m (9 mins) from Wangsa Maju

Photos

Map View
About this property
New Luxury Semi D with Private Lift, Free All Legal Fees
New Semi D at Bukit Wangsamas Kuala Lumpur.
Size 3899sf - 4769sf available
New Luxury Semi D with Private Lift
Puncak Wangsamas
- Strategic location
- KL address
- Only 6km to KLCC
- 5 mins to Shopping Malls & LRT
- Situated on hill top enjoy KLCC view
- Low density 54 units only -
Individual title
- Safe guarded with 24 hours security
- Playground
- Elegant marble floorings
- Free EV Charger Points, Auto Gate and Private Lift
Size 3899sf - 4769sf available
New Luxury Semi D with Private Lift
Puncak Wangsamas
- Strategic location
- KL address
- Only 6km to KLCC
- 5 mins to Shopping Malls & LRT
- Situated on hill top enjoy KLCC view
- Low density 54 units only -
Individual title
- Safe guarded with 24 hours security
- Playground
- Elegant marble floorings
- Free EV Charger Points, Auto Gate and Private Lift
Amenities
Balcony
Security guard
Common facilities
24 hours security
Covered car park
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Wangsa Melawati, Wangsa Maju is RM 3,000,000.
Yes (24 hours security).
Wangsa Melawati, Wangsa Maju, Kuala Lumpur.