Horizon Hills Horizons Hill
Horizon Hills, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor
RM 1,600,000
4+1
Beds
5
Baths
2,240
sqft (land)
RM 714
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Horizon Hills Canal Garden 2-Storey Cluster Unblock view! Rm1.6M only!
Horizon Hills Canal Garden
Listing Type: for sale
Location: horizon hills, canal garden south
Property Type: 2 storey cluster
Land area: 32x70
Built up: 2500 sqft
Rooms: 4+1bedroom 4+1bathroom
Lot Type: Intermediate
Lot Category: Individual
Title Type: International
Tenure: Freehold
Furnishing: partially
Condition: fully renovated
Facing: south
G&G: 200+
Asking price : rm1.6mil nego
"Please Whatsapp/Contact
KOK HUI
018.2295258"
Listing Type: for sale
Location: horizon hills, canal garden south
Property Type: 2 storey cluster
Land area: 32x70
Built up: 2500 sqft
Rooms: 4+1bedroom 4+1bathroom
Lot Type: Intermediate
Lot Category: Individual
Title Type: International
Tenure: Freehold
Furnishing: partially
Condition: fully renovated
Facing: south
G&G: 200+
Asking price : rm1.6mil nego
"Please Whatsapp/Contact
KOK HUI
018.2295258"
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Horizon Hills, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya) is RM 1,600,000.
No.
Horizon Hills, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 6,709 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Horizon Hills