horizon residence 2 @ bukit indah
jalan indah, Bukit Indah 2, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor
RM 1,600,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,776
sqft (land)
RM 576.37
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Bukit indah corner lot for sale
稀有热门地点
超大corner unit
* Jalan Indah 30/x
* Horizon residence 2 @ Bukit Indah 2 79100 Iskandar Puteri
* Double Storey Corner
* 24x80+23ft land
* 4bedroom 3bathroom
* Facing southwest
* Original unit
* Free Hold
* Non bumi lot
* Partial Furnished
* Basic Renovated
* G&G
Selling RM1.6mil
Bank value Match
Pls call/Whatsapp
Tongtong: 0*****
www.h*****
The Roof Realty-TSG
超大corner unit
* Jalan Indah 30/x
* Horizon residence 2 @ Bukit Indah 2 79100 Iskandar Puteri
* Double Storey Corner
* 24x80+23ft land
* 4bedroom 3bathroom
* Facing southwest
* Original unit
* Free Hold
* Non bumi lot
* Partial Furnished
* Basic Renovated
* G&G
Selling RM1.6mil
Bank value Match
Pls call/Whatsapp
Tongtong: 0*****
FAQs
The unit for sale in Bukit Indah 2, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya) is RM 1,600,000.
No.
jalan indah, Bukit Indah 2, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 6,709 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Bukit Indah 2
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
2-storey Terraced House For Sale