Impian Emas Impians Emas

Jalan Impian Emas, Taman Impian Emas, Skudai, Johor

RM 878,000

Beds

4

Beds

Baths

3

Baths

sqft (land)

1,920

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 457

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
2-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Partially furnished
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 17 Apr 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501140252
ruler-o
1,920 sqft floor area

About this property

Impian Emas Taman Anggerik Bukit Kempas Setia Tropika Kempas Utama

For Sale Impian Emas 2 Storey Terrace
Land Size: 24 x 80 sqft Selling: RM 878K

Jalan Impian Emas XX, Taman Impian Emas, Johor 金山园
Double Storey Terrace House 双层排楼
Land Size: 24x80
4 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
Direction: NorthEast
Basic Renovation
Kitchen Area Extended
G&G (RM 80 / Month)

Selling Price: RM 878K
Bank Value: TBC

Iden Tan ( REN 27908 )
Pls call/ whatapps
0*****
www.w*****

Proplink
Union Properties [ E (3) 1329 ]

#Proplink
#Unionproperties
Amenities
garage-2-o

Garage

Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24 hours security

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Impian Emas, Skudai is RM 878,000.
Yes (24 hours security).
Jalan Impian Emas, Taman Impian Emas, Skudai, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 3,681 / mo.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy