Ipoh pasir pinji taman melor super big extended single storey house for sale

Ipoh, Perak

RM 220,000

Beds

3

Beds

Baths

2

Baths

sqft (land)

1,650

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 133.33

psf (land)

photo

Photos

Property details

home-open-o
1-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Unfurnished
calendar-days-o
Leasehold
calendar-time-o
Listed on 22 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501386864
ruler-o
1,650 sqft floor area

About this property

Ipoh pasir pinji taman melor super big extended single storey house fo

Pasir Pinji Taman Melor Single Storey Terrace House For Sale

Selling Only : RM220k

- Leasehold 2080
- 22 × 75
- 3 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathroom
- Fully Extended
- ⁠awning
- Dry&Wet kitchen
- Well Maintained

#CkNyau 0***** REN37812
For more information, please do not hesitate to contact me or WHATSAPPS
0***** CKNYAU(REN 37812)Melor220novelooi

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Ipoh, Perak is RM 220,000.
No.
Ipoh, Perak.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 933 / mo.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy