Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya)

Jalan Ismail Sultan, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor

RM 1,009,800

Beds

4

Beds

Baths

4

Baths

sqft (land)

2,219

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 455.07

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
2-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Unfurnished
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 20 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501369476
ruler-o
2,219 sqft floor area

About this property

Iskandar Puteri @ Riveria Garden @ Leisure Farm

- Freehold Development
- Gated & Guarded Community
- Modern Contemporary Design
- Spacious & Functional Layouts
- Resort-Style Facilities & Clubhouse
- Easy Access to Second Link & Major Highways
- Near International Schools, Hospitals & Shopping Malls
- Suitable for Own Stay & Investment

• Easy access to Second Link Expressway
• Connected to Iskandar Coastal Highway
• Near Horizon Hills & EduCity
• Minutes to malls, hospitals & lifestyle amenities
• Approx. 15 mins to Singapore Tuas Checkpoint

pm me for more details!
Aamani Lee
0*****
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24 hours security

shared-space-o

Clubhouse

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor is RM 1,009,800.
Yes (24 hours security).
Jalan Ismail Sultan, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor.